Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
Oniksas CUP 2023 m. turnyras
2023-02-17 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

6:2

Ads Auto Nemenčinė

Įvarčiai
0:1 12:00 Oleg Kondratovič
Tomaš Bedulskij1:1 14:00
1:2 16:00 Maksim Kondratovič
Deividas Linauskas2:2 23:00
Deividas Linauskas3:2 25:00
Paulius Lekarevičius4:2 28:00
Tomaš Bedulskij5:2 30:00
Evaldas Pliavga6:2 37:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Paulius Lekarevičius
Deividas Petrulevičius
Audrius Ruželė
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Aurimas Baubkus
Oleg Ivanovskij
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Deividas Linauskas
Tomaš Bedulskij
Arminas Lapinskas
Evaldas Pliavga
Kazimir Jackevič
Evaldas Juška
Miroslav Valentinovič
Vitalij Grinevskij
Erik Zamara
Jurijus Labutis
Maksim Zamara
Liudas Višniovas
Arūnas Čekanavičius
Aleksandr Macevič
Oleg Kondratovič
Jevgenij Grochackij
Denis Kondratovič
Ryšard Suchodolski
Vasilij Barna
Emil Grochackij
Maksim Kondratovič
Arūnas Anusevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-03-15Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - SKK Oniksas2:8
2024-03-01Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė3:1
2023-02-17Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - SKK Oniksas3:5
2020-02-21Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - SKK Oniksas3:0
2020-01-31Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė0:2
2019-02-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė3:3
2019-02-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - SKK Oniksas3:2
2018-04-06Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - SKK Oniksas1:1
2018-04-06Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:4
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:1
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:1
2016-03-11Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:0
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FC Žalia Raudona110062+43
2FK Fortitudo110064+23
3FK Dinamika110042+23
4El Dorado00000000
5FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
8FK Grija100146-20
9VU MIF100124-20
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:1
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 Varžybų:1
Rokas Masenzovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Viliam Novicki Komanda:VRFM
1 Varžybų:1
Viačeslav Šeršniov Komanda:VRFM
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: