Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-07-09 19:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

4:6


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
0:1 10:00 Erikas Milašauskas*
0:2 11:00 Edvardas Nuobara
Valdemar Šaveiko*1:2 17:00
1:3 23:00 Edvardas Nuobara
1:4 25:00 Edvardas Nuobara
Valdemar Šaveiko*2:4 36:00
Albert Masliuk3:4 40:00
3:5 41:00 Eduard Grudinskij
3:6 47:00 Edvardas Nuobara
Oleg Miasniankin4:6 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Oleg Miasniankin
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Valdemar Šaveiko*
Albert Masliuk
Dominik Stankevič
Kasparas Naskauskas
Albertas Šaveiko*
Tomaš Novoslavskij
Paulius Bartaševičius
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Dmitrij Raksa
Darius Kaziukevičius
Eduard Grudinskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Valerij Sklyar
Andžej Monkevič
Valdemar Voinič
Onur Koksel
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Edvardas Nuobara
Artur Blaškevič
Erikas Milašauskas*
Andrius Stankevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-10MFL2020 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas2:6
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx7:3
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas4:1
2018-10-18MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx1:7
2018-05-24MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas2:7
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas3:3
2017-05-18MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx3:7
2017-03-30MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK Rytas - FC IndEx3:3 (4:5)
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas8:9
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx2:10
2016-09-05MFL Taurė2016 metaiFK Rytas - FC IndEx2:2 (2:1)
2016-05-05MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas3:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1411035222+3033
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team149235736+2129
3FK Rytas149146338+2528
4FC IndEx149145851+728
5Maracana149145349+428
6SKK Oniksas - TEC146084954-518
7FK Rotalis145092741-1415
8FK Fortitudo1431104448-410
9FK Polivektris1431103464-3010
10FK Eksperimentas1421112660-347

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:11
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:14
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
11 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:14
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:13
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:13
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Spalis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: