Varžybų informacija
PėivelėŽemaitijos MFL Pirmasis sezonas
2014-05-21 18:30:00
Stadionas: "Sruojos" stadionas
Teisėjai: Giedrius Kuzavas

4:6

Telšių komanda

Įvarčiai
Ramūnas Banys1:0
1:1 Robertas Žiobakas
1:2 Nerijus Stanislovaitis
1:3 Nerijus Stanislovaitis
1:4 Nerijus Stanislovaitis
1:5 Nerijus Stanislovaitis
Tomas Žukauskas2:5
Ramūnas Banys3:5
Tomas Žukauskas4:5
4:6 Arnas Bukinas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Kęstutis Stonkus
Tomas Vaičius
Andrius Tamošauskas
Gytis Palubeckas
Rimvydas Brezgys
Mantvydas Sinkūnas
Arvydas Kripas
Jonas Knispelis
Aurimas Stulpelis
Žilvinas Palubeckas
Egidijus Martišius
Linas Latakas
Ramūnas Banys
Marius Birškys*
Arūnas Žukauskas
Tomas Žukauskas
Andrius Luotė
Andrius Girdžiūnas
Nerijus Ščerbakovas
Mantas Jankus
Rokas Rusys
Paulius Macevičius
Nerijus Stanislovaitis
Deivydas Bulas
Gvidas Gedvilas
Tomas Vyšniauskas
Paulius Mikalauskas
Paulius Ukrinas
Martynas Armalis
Gražvydas Kukanauza
Šarūnas Augulis
Andrius Gečas
Andrius Dulkys
Simonas Mikalauskas
Laimonas Šapas
Ernestas Kenstavičius
Deividas Norvaišas
Robertas Žiobakas
Arnas Bukinas
Žilvinas Lukošius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2014-08-19Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasPėivelė - Telšių komanda3:0
2014-06-18Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasPėivelė - Telšių komanda2:3
2014-05-03Žemaitijos MFLAtidarymo TAURĖPėivelė - Telšių komanda1:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: