Varžybų informacija

MSC
Vasaros MFL 2015 m. vasara
2015-09-03 22:00:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

1:4


El Dorado

Įvarčiai
Artiom Barinov1:0 22:00
1:1 24:00 Darius Pupliauskas
1:2 26:00 Martynas Rašinskas
1:3 39:00 Darius Pupliauskas
1:4 45:00 Nikita Juščenko

Įspėjimai
10:00 Nikita Juščenko
12:00 Valdemaras Dmitrikovas
Vytautas Zemleckas 32:00
Vytautas Zemleckas 38:00
Artiom Barinov 40:00
42:00 Marius Motiejūnas
Giedrius Šablinskas* 43:00
47:00 Deivydas Piliukaitis
Artiom Barinov 48:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Giedrius Šablinskas*
Artiom Barinov
Vytautas Zemleckas
Edvinas Regelskis
Andrėj Markovič
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Paulius Baradinskas*
Jurgis Babušis
Ramūnas Bučinskas
Adomas Kripas
Tautvydas Bagonas*
Marius Motiejūnas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Martynas Normontas
Edgar Fedorovič
Darius Pupliauskas
Marius Budvytis
Igor Podužailo
Tomas Molnikas
Nikita Juščenko
Martynas Rašinskas
Povilas Junevičius
Valdemaras Dmitrikovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-08MFL Taurė2020 metaiEl Dorado - MSC11:0
2019-05-30MFL Taurė2019 metaiEl Dorado - MSC8:0
2017-09-14MFL2017 metų sezonasMSC - El Dorado2:6
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - MSC3:1
2016-10-27MFL2016 metų sezonasMSC - El Dorado3:6
2016-09-22MFL2016 metų sezonasEl Dorado - MSC10:2
2016-05-19MFL2016 metų sezonasMSC - El Dorado3:4
2015-01-07Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaEl Dorado - MSC9:4
2014-07-17Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraEl Dorado - MSC3:6
2014-03-08Žiemos MFL2014 žiemaEl Dorado - MSC7:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64113420+1413
2FK Fortitudo64021914+512
3SKK Oniksas - TEC63122523+210
4FC IndEx63121619-310
5FK Dinamika63032321+29
6Maracana63031720-39
7FK Rytas61141225-134
8El Dorado6024913-42

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
12 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:6
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:5
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: