Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
MFL Taurė 2019 metai
2019-05-30 21:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Benas Kikutis

8:0


MSC

Įvarčiai
Mindaugas Bičkovas1:0 02:00
Martynas Rašinskas2:0 10:00
Artur Juchno3:0 11:00
Aringas Streckis4:0 16:00
Artur Juchno5:0 30:00
Edvinas Mučinis6:0 39:00
Edvinas Mučinis7:0 41:00
Edvinas Mučinis8:0 47:00

Įspėjimai
Tadas Paplauskas 38:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edgar Fedorovič
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Tadas Paplauskas
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Giedrus Šablinskas
Deividas Reimaris
Mindaugas Bičkovas
Ričardas Čiepa
Edvinas Mučinis
Artur Juchno
Aringas Streckis
Edvinas Regelskis
Mindaugas Valančius
Justinas Celencevičius
Adomas Kripas
Linas Sungaila
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Arnas Venckevičius
Irmantas Kaprašovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-08MFL Taurė2020 metaiEl Dorado - MSC11:0
2017-09-14MFL2017 metų sezonasMSC - El Dorado2:6
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - MSC3:1
2016-10-27MFL2016 metų sezonasMSC - El Dorado3:6
2016-09-22MFL2016 metų sezonasEl Dorado - MSC10:2
2016-05-19MFL2016 metų sezonasMSC - El Dorado3:4
2015-09-03Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraMSC - El Dorado1:4
2015-01-07Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaEl Dorado - MSC9:4
2014-07-17Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraEl Dorado - MSC3:6
2014-03-08Žiemos MFL2014 žiemaEl Dorado - MSC7:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Fortitudo1913248244+3841
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1912439554+4140
3Maracana198296983-1426
4SKK Oniksas - TEC197397778-124
5FC IndEx197395580-2524
6FK Dinamika1972107787-1023
7El Dorado1963104650-421
8FK Rytas1961125378-2519

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 19

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:16
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:16
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
18 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:16
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:19
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
15 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: