Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-09-14 20:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Benas Kikutis

2:6


El Dorado

Įvarčiai
0:1 08:00 Martynas Rašinskas
0:2 10:00 Igor Podužailo
Aringas Streckis1:2 18:00
Tomas Tubutis*2:2 31:00
2:3 37:00 Tadas Paplauskas
2:4 39:00 Tadas Paplauskas
2:5 40:00 Nikita Juščenko
2:6 42:00 Martynas Rašinskas

Įspėjimai
Mindaugas Valančius 20:00
Mindaugas Valančius 32:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvinas Regelskis
Mindaugas Valančius
Tomas Tubutis*
Justinas Celencevičius
Adomas Kripas
Aringas Streckis
Paulius Baradinskas
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Edgar Fedorovič
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Tadas Paplauskas
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Robertas Dereviago

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-08MFL Taurė2020 metaiEl Dorado - MSC11:0
2019-05-30MFL Taurė2019 metaiEl Dorado - MSC8:0
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - MSC3:1
2016-10-27MFL2016 metų sezonasMSC - El Dorado3:6
2016-09-22MFL2016 metų sezonasEl Dorado - MSC10:2
2016-05-19MFL2016 metų sezonasMSC - El Dorado3:4
2015-09-03Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraMSC - El Dorado1:4
2015-01-07Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaEl Dorado - MSC9:4
2014-07-17Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraEl Dorado - MSC3:6
2014-03-08Žiemos MFL2014 žiemaEl Dorado - MSC7:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2
Ignas Kunickas Komanda:VU MIF
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: