Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
Žiemos MFL 2014 žiema
2014-03-08 12:00:00
Stadionas: Fanų mini stadionas
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

7:2


MSC

Įvarčiai
Arūnas Sičinskis1:0
Martynas Rašinskas2:0
Martynas Rašinskas3:0
Arūnas Sičinskis4:0
4:1 Linas Sungaila
Andrius Rubininas5:1
Martynas Rašinskas6:1
6:2 Andrius Preibys
Andrius Rubininas7:2

Varžybose dalyvavo
Donatas Tarakanovas
Andrius Rubininas
Igor Podužailo
Arūnas Sičinskis
Nikita Juščenko
Martynas Rašinskas
Povilas Junevičius
Tomas Butkus
Raimondas Kavaliauskas
Paulius Baradinskas*
Tomas Baradinskas
Linas Sungaila
Kęstutis Vaškevičius
Andrius Preibys
Adomas Kripas
Mindaugas Valančius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-08MFL Taurė2020 metaiEl Dorado - MSC11:0
2019-05-30MFL Taurė2019 metaiEl Dorado - MSC8:0
2017-09-14MFL2017 metų sezonasMSC - El Dorado2:6
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - MSC3:1
2016-10-27MFL2016 metų sezonasMSC - El Dorado3:6
2016-09-22MFL2016 metų sezonasEl Dorado - MSC10:2
2016-05-19MFL2016 metų sezonasMSC - El Dorado3:4
2015-09-03Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraMSC - El Dorado1:4
2015-01-07Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaEl Dorado - MSC9:4
2014-07-17Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraEl Dorado - MSC3:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team117136237+2522
2FK Fortitudo117134523+2222
3FC IndEx116324235+721
4Maracana115153649-1316
5FK Dinamika114164150-913
6El Dorado113262524+111
7SKK Oniksas - TEC113263950-1111
8FK Rytas113172042-2210

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
11 Varžybų:11
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:10
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
8 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: