Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
MFL Taurė 2020 metai
2020-09-08 21:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Romanas Osipov

11:0


MSC

Įvarčiai
Edvinas Mučinis1:0 03:00
Erik Motuz2:0 05:00
Erik Motuz3:0 06:00
Giedrus Šablinskas4:0 17:00
Nikita Juščenko5:0 19:00
Martynas Rašinskas6:0 29:00
Edvinas Mučinis7:0 33:00
Martynas Rašinskas8:0 36:00
Giedrus Šablinskas9:0 37:00
Darius Pupliauskas10:0 41:00
Tomas Tubutis®11:0 43:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edgar Fedorovič
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Darius Pupliauskas
Giedrus Šablinskas
Tomas Tubutis®
Mindaugas Bičkovas
Edvinas Mučinis
Aringas Streckis
Erik Motuz
Valerij Krasockij
Edgaras Butkevičius
Tomas Baradinskas
Daumantas Karpavičius
Adomas Kripas
Marius Šalkauskas
Linas Sungaila
Andris Skrastinš

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-05-30MFL Taurė2019 metaiEl Dorado - MSC8:0
2017-09-14MFL2017 metų sezonasMSC - El Dorado2:6
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - MSC3:1
2016-10-27MFL2016 metų sezonasMSC - El Dorado3:6
2016-09-22MFL2016 metų sezonasEl Dorado - MSC10:2
2016-05-19MFL2016 metų sezonasMSC - El Dorado3:4
2015-09-03Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraMSC - El Dorado1:4
2015-01-07Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaEl Dorado - MSC9:4
2014-07-17Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraEl Dorado - MSC3:6
2014-03-08Žiemos MFL2014 žiemaEl Dorado - MSC7:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2
Ignas Kunickas Komanda:VU MIF
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: