Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
MFL Taurė 2020 metai
2020-09-08 21:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Romanas Osipov

11:0


MSC

Įvarčiai
Edvinas Mučinis1:0 03:00
Erik Motuz2:0 05:00
Erik Motuz3:0 06:00
Giedrus Šablinskas4:0 17:00
Nikita Juščenko5:0 19:00
Martynas Rašinskas6:0 29:00
Edvinas Mučinis7:0 33:00
Martynas Rašinskas8:0 36:00
Giedrus Šablinskas9:0 37:00
Darius Pupliauskas10:0 41:00
Tomas Tubutis®11:0 43:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edgar Fedorovič
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Darius Pupliauskas
Giedrus Šablinskas
Tomas Tubutis®
Mindaugas Bičkovas
Edvinas Mučinis
Aringas Streckis
Erik Motuz
Valerij Krasockij
Edgaras Butkevičius
Tomas Baradinskas
Daumantas Karpavičius
Adomas Kripas
Marius Šalkauskas
Linas Sungaila
Andris Skrastinš

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-05-30MFL Taurė2019 metaiEl Dorado - MSC8:0
2017-09-14MFL2017 metų sezonasMSC - El Dorado2:6
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - MSC3:1
2016-10-27MFL2016 metų sezonasMSC - El Dorado3:6
2016-09-22MFL2016 metų sezonasEl Dorado - MSC10:2
2016-05-19MFL2016 metų sezonasMSC - El Dorado3:4
2015-09-03Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraMSC - El Dorado1:4
2015-01-07Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaEl Dorado - MSC9:4
2014-07-17Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraEl Dorado - MSC3:6
2014-03-08Žiemos MFL2014 žiemaEl Dorado - MSC7:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54013117+1412
2FK Fortitudo5401157+812
3SKK Oniksas - TEC53022018+29
4Maracana53021416-29
5FC IndEx52121216-47
6FK Dinamika52031617-16
7FK Rytas5104720-133
8El Dorado5014610-41

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:4
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:5
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:5
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Vytautas Želvys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Maksimas Bechterevas Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Oleg Krasilnikov Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: