Varžybų informacija

Pozityvūs
Kauno MFL 2017 m. sezonas
2017-06-15 18:20:00
Stadionas: Valdo Adamkaus gimnazija
Teisėjai:

1:3


Baltic Transline

Įvarčiai
Marius Jakštas0:1 03:00
0:2 16:00 Andrius Bendaravičius
Eivydas Bučelis1:2 21:00
1:3 34:00 Žilvinas Ramanauskas

Įspėjimai
Marius Jakštas 19:00
Mantas Mykolaitis 44:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Marius Jakštas
Andrius Teišerskis
Gytis Krušinskas
Renatas Dranginis
Andrius Mačys
Deividas Kreičmonas
Mantas Vaičys
Mindaugas Eitutis
Marius Žukauskas
Tautvydas Dzvonkus
Romanas Ingaunis
Andrius Povilaitis
Vaidas Aleksandravičius
Paulius Sirotavičius
Eivydas Bučelis
Mantas Mykolaitis
Justinas Palionis
Aidas Varanavičius
Povilas Minkevičius
Lukas Trijonis
Karolis Grefas
Ignas Seleika
Nerijus Jurkonis
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Aurimas Kubilius
Andrius Alekna
Andrius Bendaravičius
Žilvinas Ramanauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-06Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline9:2
2020-08-16Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Pozityvūs2:5
2020-06-28Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Pozityvūs1:5
2019-08-25Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Pozityvūs2:6
2019-06-30Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline4:1
2018-09-09Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline1:1
2018-05-26Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline0:2
2017-07-26Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Pozityvūs0:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team117136237+2522
2FK Fortitudo117134523+2222
3FC IndEx116324235+721
4Maracana115153649-1316
5FK Dinamika114164150-913
6El Dorado113262524+111
7SKK Oniksas - TEC113263950-1111
8FK Rytas113172042-2210

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
11 Varžybų:11
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:10
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
8 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: