Varžybų informacija

Baltic Transline
Kauno MFL 2019 m. sezonas
2019-08-25 17:00:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai:

2:6


Pozityvūs

Įvarčiai
0:1 10:00 Ignas Raštutis
0:2 11:00 Tomas Raštutis
0:3 18:00 Mantas Mykolaitis
0:4 19:00 Ignas Raštutis
0:5 29:00 Tomas Raštutis
0:6 43:00 Tomas Raštutis
Deividas Kurpis1:6 58:00
Andrius Alekna2:6 59:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Justinas Palionis
Deividas Kurpis
Audrius Petraška
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Povilas Minkevičius
Lukas Trijonis
Julius Stonkus
Laimonas Petraitis
Dovydas Monkus
Eligijus Lipskis
Andrius Alekna
Mindaugas Daniūnas
Ignas Raštutis
Arvydas Vidutis
Andrius Daniūnas
Romanas Ingaunis
Renatas Dranginis
Laimonas Sūdžius
Karolis Gaižaitis
Tomas Raštutis
Mantas Mykolaitis
Eivydas Bučelis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-06Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline9:2
2020-08-16Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Pozityvūs2:5
2020-06-28Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Pozityvūs1:5
2019-06-30Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline4:1
2018-09-09Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline1:1
2018-05-26Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline0:2
2017-07-26Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Pozityvūs0:1
2017-06-15Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team117136237+2522
2FK Fortitudo117134523+2222
3FC IndEx116324235+721
4Maracana115153649-1316
5FK Dinamika114164150-913
6El Dorado113262524+111
7SKK Oniksas - TEC113263950-1111
8FK Rytas113172042-2210

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
11 Varžybų:11
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:10
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
8 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: