Varžybų informacija

Pozityvūs
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-09-06 15:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

9:2


Baltic Transline

Įvarčiai
Justas Juozelskis1:0 05:00
Skirmantas Džezulskis2:0 10:00
Lukas Karosas3:0 20:00
Paulius Sirotavičius4:0 28:00
4:1 29:00 Lukas Trijonis
4:2 47:00 Andrius Bendaravičius
Paulius Sirotavičius5:2 50:00
Paulius Sirotavičius6:2 52:00
Paulius Sirotavičius7:2 53:00
Paulius Sirotavičius8:2 58:00
Paulius Sirotavičius9:2 60:00

Įspėjimai
Rytis Dubininkas 30:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Rytis Dubininkas
Gražvydas Saveljavas
Egidijus Pašukevičius
Romanas Ingaunis
Laimonas Sūdžius
Džiugas Andriuškevičius
Skirmantas Džezulskis
Aleksas Samuščenko
Linas Valentikonis
Matas Gecevičius
Lukas Karosas
Paulius Sirotavičius
Justas Juozelskis
Mantas Mykolaitis
Gediminas Laukevičius
Giedrius Ribinskas
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Lukas Trijonis
Augustas Lapūnas
Adomas Sinkevičius
Julius Stonkus
Andrius Bendaravičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-16Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Pozityvūs2:5
2020-06-28Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Pozityvūs1:5
2019-08-25Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Pozityvūs2:6
2019-06-30Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline4:1
2018-09-09Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline1:1
2018-05-26Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline0:2
2017-07-26Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Pozityvūs0:1
2017-06-15Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado20160411132+7948
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team20140610555+5042
3FK Dinamika20120810596+936
4FK Alytis20100108084-430
5FK Rytas2182115671-1526
6FK Fortitudo2072115775-1823
7FK Vilniečiai2170145596-4121
8FK TEC20501557117-6015

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
43 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
29 Varžybų:15
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
20 Varžybų:12
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
18 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:19
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:14
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:13
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
13 Varžybų:14
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
12 Varžybų:10
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
12 Varžybų:12

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Vitalijus Viršilo Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Dominik Stankevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 2
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Rūgsėjis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930

Mūsų partneriai: