Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
Oniksas CUP 2016 m. sezonas
2016-02-26 20:40:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

1:1


Žvėryno bulls

Įvarčiai
Vitalijus Jeršovas1:0 10:00
1:1 19:00 Vaidas Daugėla

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Fatih Güler
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Edvardas Sadovskis
Valerij Liachovič
Justinas Kuncė
Deividas Petrulevičius
Arminas Lapinskas
Vitalijus Jeršovas
Zahid Özdil
Danielius Vaitkus
Vladimir Tolkačiov
Andrius Rakštys
Renatas Sužiedelis
Jurijus Nikonovas
Genadijus Rynkovičius
Aleksandr Gerasimov
Vaidas Daugėla
Kąstytis Ališauskas
Gediminas Vilutis
Mark Staškėvič
Valdemar Petrovski

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-02-07Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas - TEC5:5
2020-01-17Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls4:5
2019-02-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls4:0
2019-02-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas - TEC4:3
2018-03-09Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:7
2018-03-09Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls6:4
2017-02-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls11:3
2017-02-03Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls6:5
2016-02-05Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls3:2
2015-11-12MFL2015 metų sezonasŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:2
2015-05-14MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls1:3
2015-03-06Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls0:2
2015-02-06Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls1:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Dinamika110042+23
2Maracana110043+13
3FK Fortitudo110043+13
4El Dorado10102201
5FC IndEx10102201
6GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team100134-10
7FK Rytas100134-10
8SKK Oniksas - TEC100124-20

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:1
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
2 Varžybų:1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
2 Varžybų:1
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
1 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Gerasimovas Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 Varžybų:1
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
1 Varžybų:1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
1 Varžybų:1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vytautas Želvys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Gegužė   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: