Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
Oniksas CUP 2019 m. pirmenybės
2019-02-01 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

4:0


Žvėryno bulls

Įvarčiai
Arminas Lapinskas1:0 10:00
Robert Lipnevič2:0 14:00
Arminas Lapinskas3:0 19:00
Audrius Ruželė4:0 25:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Andrej Šeluchin
Paulius Lekarevičius
Justinas Kuncė
Deividas Petrulevičius
Audrius Ruželė
Raimondas Braziulis
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Robert Lipnevič
Arminas Lapinskas
Artūras Jeršovas
Vladimir Tolkačiov
Genadijus Rynkovičius
Mark Staškėvič
Virginijus Kunickas
Gediminas Survila
Donatas Seliava
Dominykas Staškevič
Jurijus Nikonovas
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Vaidas Daugėla
Valerij Liachovič
Gabrielius Nikonovas
Danielius Vaitkus
Augustinas Jucevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-02-07Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas - TEC5:5
2020-01-17Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls4:5
2019-02-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas - TEC4:3
2018-03-09Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:7
2018-03-09Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls6:4
2017-02-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls11:3
2017-02-03Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls6:5
2016-02-26Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls1:1
2016-02-05Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls3:2
2015-11-12MFL2015 metų sezonasŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:2
2015-05-14MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls1:3
2015-03-06Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls0:2
2015-02-06Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls1:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team106135031+1919
2FK Fortitudo106134023+1719
3FC IndEx105323734+318
4FK Dinamika104153538-313
5Maracana104153348-1513
6El Dorado103252421+311
7SKK Oniksas - TEC103253845-711
8FK Rytas103162037-1710

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:8
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:7
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:9
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
8 Varžybų:10
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
7 Varžybų:8

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Tomas Liaskovskis Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Liepa   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: