Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
Oniksas CUP 2017 m. sezonas
2017-02-03 20:55:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

6:5


Žvėryno bulls

Įvarčiai
0:1 04:00 Vaidas Daugėla
Jonas Šimonis1:1 06:00
1:2 08:00 Danielius Vaitkus
Vitalij Ivanovskij2:2 10:00
Audrius Ruželė3:2 17:00
3:3 18:00 Danielius Vaitkus
Jonas Šimonis4:3 21:00
Arminas Lapinskas5:3 24:00
5:4 28:00 Danielius Vaitkus
Edvard Sadovskij6:4 29:00
6:5 34:00 Mark Staškėvič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Vitalijus Jeršovas
Robert Lipnevič
Tomas Zažeckas
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Tadas Kasiukevičius
Edvard Sadovskij
Martynas Puškorius
Edvardas Ruskan
Audrius Ruželė
Arminas Lapinskas
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Aivaras Brindza
Jonas Šimonis
Danielius Vaitkus
Vladimir Tolkačiov
Jurijus Nikonovas
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Genadijus Rynkovičius
Vaidas Daugėla
Mark Staškėvič
Aleksandras Jegorovas
Artur Pileckij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-02-07Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas - TEC5:5
2020-01-17Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls4:5
2019-02-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls4:0
2019-02-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas - TEC4:3
2018-03-09Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:7
2018-03-09Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls6:4
2017-02-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls11:3
2016-02-26Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls1:1
2016-02-05Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls3:2
2015-11-12MFL2015 metų sezonasŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:2
2015-05-14MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls1:3
2015-03-06Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls0:2
2015-02-06Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls1:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Dinamika110042+23
2Maracana110043+13
3FK Fortitudo110043+13
4El Dorado10102201
5FC IndEx10102201
6GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team100134-10
7FK Rytas100134-10
8SKK Oniksas - TEC100124-20

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:1
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
2 Varžybų:1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
2 Varžybų:1
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
1 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Gerasimovas Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 Varžybų:1
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
1 Varžybų:1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
1 Varžybų:1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vytautas Želvys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Gegužė   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: