Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
MFL 2015 metų sezonas
2015-05-14 21:00:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Dmitrij Raksa

1:3


Žvėryno bulls

Įvarčiai
0:1 08:00 Mark Staškėvič
0:2 24:00 Mark Staškėvič
0:3 41:00 Vaidas Daugėla
Andžej Alechnovič1:3 41:00

Įspėjimai
50:00 Mark Staškėvič
Edvardas Ruskan 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Darius Skramtai
Ričardas Ališauskas
Vladislav Grochackij
Oleg Ivanovskij
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Tomaš Bedulskij
Audrius Ruželė
Deividas Petrulevičius
Aivaras Brindza
Andrej Iljuščenko
Pavel Bobin
Nerijus Masėnas
Andžej Alechnovič
Aleksandras Jegorovas
Danielius Vaitkus
Kąstytis Ališauskas
Mark Staškėvič
Vaidas Daugėla
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Jurijus Nikonovas
Renatas Sužiedelis
Genadijus Rynkovičius
Valerij Liachovič
Edvardas Sadovskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-02-07Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas - TEC5:5
2020-01-17Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls4:5
2019-02-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas - TEC4:3
2019-02-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls4:0
2018-03-09Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:7
2018-03-09Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls6:4
2017-02-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls11:3
2017-02-03Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls6:5
2016-02-26Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls1:1
2016-02-05Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls3:2
2015-11-12MFL2015 metų sezonasŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:2
2015-03-06Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls0:2
2015-02-06Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Žvėryno bulls1:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Dinamika110042+23
2Maracana110043+13
3FK Fortitudo110043+13
4El Dorado10102201
5FC IndEx10102201
6GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team100134-10
7FK Rytas100134-10
8SKK Oniksas - TEC100124-20

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:1
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
2 Varžybų:1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
2 Varžybų:1
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
1 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Gerasimovas Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 Varžybų:1
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
1 Varžybų:1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
1 Varžybų:1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vytautas Želvys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Gegužė   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: