Varžybų informacija
Ads Auto NemenčinėOniksas CUP 2023 m. turnyras
2023-02-24 21:32:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:6


Žvėryno bulls

Įvarčiai
0:1 08:00 Danielius Vaitkus
Liudas Višniovas1:1 11:00
1:2 12:00 Edvardas Sadovskis
1:3 13:00 Danielius Vaitkus
1:4 20:00 Danielius Vaitkus
Arūnas Anusevičius2:4 24:00
2:5 31:00 Aivaras Grabliauskas
2:6 35:00 Danielius Vaitkus

Varžybose dalyvavo
Kazimir Jackevič
Jurijus Labutis
Roman Panasiuk
Erik Zamara
Vitalij Grinevskij
Evaldas Juška
Miroslav Valentinovič
Jevgenij Grochackij
Oleg Kondratovič
Denis Kondratovič
Aleksandr Macevič
Ryšard Suchodolski
Maksim Zamara
Liudas Višniovas
Arūnas Čekanavičius
Maksim Kondratovič
Emil Grochackij
Vasilij Barna
Arūnas Anusevičius
Andrius Jarašiūnas
Mark Staškėvič
Laimonas Stumbras
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Povilas Sadauskas
Dominykas Staškevič
Julius Momkus
Michail Titov
Augustinas Jucevičius
Danielius Vaitkus
Edvardas Sadovskis
Aivaras Grabliauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-02-23Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - Žvėryno bulls0:4
2024-02-02Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė3:2
2023-04-04Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:2
2020-02-07Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - Žvėryno bulls3:4
2020-01-17Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:3
2019-03-22Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - Žvėryno bulls3:5
2019-03-22Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:6
2018-03-12Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė4:4
2018-03-12Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - Žvėryno bulls2:5
2017-02-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:0
2017-02-03Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:2
2016-02-26Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:0
2016-02-05Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FC Žalia Raudona110062+43
2FK Fortitudo110064+23
3FK Dinamika110042+23
4El Dorado00000000
5FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
8FK Grija100146-20
9VU MIF100124-20
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:1
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 Varžybų:1
Rokas Masenzovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Viliam Novicki Komanda:VRFM
1 Varžybų:1
Viačeslav Šeršniov Komanda:VRFM
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: